New South Wales Deaf Darts Association  

   Championships  

National Deaf Darts Championship - Ladies Singles - Knock-out

                                                            Lynette Knox - WA            0

Jillian Baker-Nelson - WA      0                                                                     Katrina Milburn - WA        1
                                                       \
                                                            Katrina Milburn - WA        2
                                                       /
Katrina Milburn - WA              2                                                                                                                                Teresa Gray - VIC             3

                                                            Teresa Gray - VIC             2

Stephaine Howe - NSW         2                                                                     Teresa Gray - VIC             2
                                                       \
                                                            Stephaine Howe - NSW    0
                                                       /
Karen Finley - NSW                0                                                                                                                                                                                            Teresa Gray - VIC
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Winner
                                                            Katrina Mills - VIC            2

Madelaine Lowry - NSW        2                                                                      Katrina Mills - VIC            2
                                                       \
                                                            Madelaine Lowry - NSW   0
                                                       /
Kathleen Odgers - SA            1                                                                                                                                 Katrina Mills - VIC            0

                                                            Amanda Day - NSW          2

Katharine Boardman - VIC    2                                                                      Amanda Day - NSW          0
                                                       \
                                                            Katharine Boardman - VIC  1
                                                       /
Kasey Moloney-Hyde - WA   0

Playoff for 3rd place - Katrina Milburn - WA beat Amanda Day - NSW
Back to Ladies Singles Group 4 Next to Mixed Double Group 1